Klasa Okręgowa: grupa Krosno

    Sezon 2023/2024
    #
    Klub
    M
    Z
    R
    P
    Br.+
    Br.-
    Br.+/-
    Pkt
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    22
    19
    1
    2
    56
    16
    40
    58
    2
    22
    16
    4
    2
    65
    25
    40
    52
    3
    22
    14
    4
    4
    58
    24
    34
    46
    4
    22
    13
    6
    3
    58
    32
    26
    45
    5
    23
    13
    2
    8
    47
    43
    4
    41
    6
    23
    12
    2
    9
    63
    35
    28
    38
    7
    21
    10
    5
    6
    28
    30
    -2
    35
    8
    23
    11
    1
    11
    49
    46
    3
    34
    9
    Wiki Sanok
    R
    Z
    Z
    R
    R
    22
    9
    6
    7
    34
    32
    2
    33
    10
    23
    8
    3
    12
    36
    37
    -1
    27
    11
    23
    5
    6
    12
    17
    33
    -16
    21
    12
    22
    5
    3
    14
    26
    44
    -18
    18
    13
    22
    2
    5
    15
    22
    66
    -44
    11
    14
    22
    2
    3
    17
    21
    66
    -45
    9
    15
    22
    0
    5
    17
    19
    70
    -51
    5
    Kolejka 1
    12 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    0 1
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    12 sie 2023
    - 16:00
    Przełom Besko
    2 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    12 sie 2023
    - 16:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    12 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    12 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    12 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1 0
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    12 sie 2023
    - 17:30
    Wiki Sanok
    0 3
    Start Rymanów
    Kolejka 2
    15 sie 2023
    - 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    15 sie 2023
    - 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    1 0
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    15 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    5 1
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    15 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    1 4
    Partyzant Targowiska
    15 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 2
    Przełom Besko
    15 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 0
    Wiki Sanok
    15 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 1
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    Kolejka 3
    19 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    0 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    19 sie 2023
    - 16:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    2 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    19 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    1 0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    19 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    3 0
    Start Rymanów
    19 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    1 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    19 sie 2023
    - 17:30
    Wiki Sanok
    3 3
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    20 sie 2023
    - 16:00
    Przełom Besko
    5 0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    Kolejka 4
    26 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    4 1
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    26 sie 2023
    - 16:30
    Tempo Nienaszów
    0 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    26 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    27 sie 2023
    - 14:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0 0
    Wiki Sanok
    27 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    0 6
    Nafta Jedlicze
    27 sie 2023
    - 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    2 1
    Przełom Besko
    27 sie 2023
    - 17:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 1
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    Kolejka 5
    2 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0 0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    3 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Wiki Sanok
    3 1
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    3 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 1
    Start Rymanów
    3 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    Przełom Besko
    1 1
    Czarni Jasło
    3 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    2 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    3 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    2 5
    Tempo Nienaszów
    3 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    4 4
    LKS Skołyszyn
    Kolejka 6
    9 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    0 3
    Wiki Sanok
    9 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    10 wrz 2023
    - 13:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    4 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    10 wrz 2023
    - 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    2 4
    Przełom Besko
    10 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    5 2
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    10 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    0 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    10 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Kolejka 7
    16 wrz 2023
    - 11:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    16 wrz 2023
    - 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    3 2
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    17 wrz 2023
    - 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 0
    Start Rymanów
    17 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Wiki Sanok
    1 3
    Tempo Nienaszów
    17 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Przełom Besko
    1 3
    LKS Czeluśnica
    17 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    17 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    0 6
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 8
    23 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    0 3
    Przełom Besko
    23 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    5 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    23 wrz 2023
    - 16:30
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    0 8
    Partyzant Targowiska
    24 wrz 2023
    - 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    4 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    24 wrz 2023
    - 15:30
    Tempo Nienaszów
    1 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    24 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    2 1
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    24 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    4 2
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Kolejka 9
    30 wrz 2023
    - 11:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    3 3
    Start Rymanów
    30 wrz 2023
    - 15:30
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 2
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    30 wrz 2023
    - 16:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    4 0
    Wiki Sanok
    1 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    1 2
    Czarni Jasło
    1 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    Przełom Besko
    3 2
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    1 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    4 0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    1 paź 2023
    - 16:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 1
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    Kolejka 10
    7 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    SMS Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
    1 2
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    7 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska
    0 2
    Nafta Jedlicze
    7 paź 2023
    - 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    8 paź 2023
    - 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    4 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    8 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    8 paź 2023
    - 15:00
    Wiki Sanok
    0 1