Klasa Okręgowa: grupa Krosno

    Sezon 2021/2022
    #
    Klub
    M
    Z
    R
    P
    Br.+
    Br.-
    Br.+/-
    Pkt
    1
    R
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    7
    6
    1
    0
    22
    6
    16
    19
    2
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    P
    6
    5
    0
    1
    17
    13
    4
    15
    3
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    P
    7
    5
    0
    2
    17
    13
    4
    15
    4
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    R
    6
    4
    1
    1
    26
    13
    13
    13
    5
    R
    Z
    Z
    P
    Z
    7
    4
    1
    2
    15
    9
    6
    13
    6
    Z
    Z
    P
    Z
    P
    6
    4
    0
    2
    23
    7
    16
    12
    7
    Z
    Z
    Z
    P
    R
    6
    3
    1
    2
    15
    8
    7
    10
    8
    Z
    P
    Z
    Z
    R
    6
    3
    1
    2
    8
    6
    2
    10
    9
    R
    P
    Z
    P
    P
    7
    3
    1
    3
    16
    17
    -1
    10
    10
    P
    P
    Z
    Z
    R
    7
    3
    1
    3
    13
    14
    -1
    10
    11
    Z
    R
    P
    P
    Z
    7
    3
    1
    3
    11
    19
    -8
    10
    12
    P
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    6
    3
    0
    3
    11
    5
    6
    9
    13
    P
    R
    P
    Z
    Z
    7
    2
    1
    4
    13
    16
    -3
    7
    14
    P
    P
    P
    P
    P
    7
    1
    1
    5
    4
    14
    -10
    4
    15
    Z
    P
    P
    P
    P
    7
    1
    0
    6
    11
    20
    -9
    3
    16
    P
    R
    P
    P
    P
    7
    0
    1
    6
    9
    24
    -15
    1
    17
    R
    P
    P
    P
    P
    6
    0
    1
    5
    2
    29
    -27
    1
    Kolejka 1
    14 Sie 2021 18:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    1 4
    Przełom Besko
    14 Sie 2021 18:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    1
    4
    Przełom Besko
    14 Sie 2021 18:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0 8
    Tempo Nienaszów
    14 Sie 2021 18:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0
    8
    Tempo Nienaszów
    15 Sie 2021 11:00
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3 1
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    15 Sie 2021 11:00
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3
    1
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    15 Sie 2021 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    4 3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    15 Sie 2021 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    4
    3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    15 Sie 2021 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    3 2
    Czarni Jasło
    15 Sie 2021 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    3
    2
    Czarni Jasło
    15 Sie 2021 15:00
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    0 2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    15 Sie 2021 15:00
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    0
    2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    15 Sie 2021 16:00
    Wiki Sanok
    4 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    15 Sie 2021 16:00
    Wiki Sanok
    4
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    15 Sie 2021 17:00
    Szarotka Uherce
    0 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    15 Sie 2021 17:00
    Szarotka Uherce
    0
    1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Kolejka 2
    Przełom Besko
    2 1
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    Przełom Besko
    2
    1
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    21 Sie 2021 11:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2 0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    21 Sie 2021 11:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2
    0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    21 Sie 2021 11:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 1
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    21 Sie 2021 11:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3
    1
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    21 Sie 2021 16:30
    Szarotka Uherce
    1 4
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    21 Sie 2021 16:30
    Szarotka Uherce
    1
    4
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    21 Sie 2021 17:00
    Start Rymanów
    2 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    21 Sie 2021 17:00
    Start Rymanów
    2
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    22 Sie 2021 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    22 Sie 2021 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1
    0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    22 Sie 2021 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    8 1
    Markiewicza Krosno
    22 Sie 2021 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    8
    1
    Markiewicza Krosno
    22 Sie 2021 17:00
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    1 2
    Wiki Sanok
    22 Sie 2021 17:00
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    1
    2
    Wiki Sanok
    Kolejka 3
    28 Sie 2021 17:00
    Start Rymanów
    4 0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    28 Sie 2021 17:00
    Start Rymanów
    4
    0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    29 Sie 2021 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    1 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    29 Sie 2021 13:00
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    1
    1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    29 Sie 2021 13:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0 8
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    29 Sie 2021 13:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0
    8
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    3 7
    Czarni Jasło
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    3
    7
    Czarni Jasło
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3 1
    Szarotka Uherce
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3
    1
    Szarotka Uherce
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Wiki Sanok
    2 4
    Nafta Jedlicze
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Wiki Sanok
    2
    4
    Nafta Jedlicze
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    10 1
    Przełom Besko
    29 Sie 2021 15:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    10
    1
    Przełom Besko
    29 Sie 2021 16:30
    Markiewicza Krosno
    2 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    29 Sie 2021 16:30
    Markiewicza Krosno
    2
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Kolejka 4
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0
    1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Przełom Besko
    6 1
    Beskid Posada Górna
    Przełom Besko
    6
    1
    Beskid Posada Górna
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 3
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2
    3
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    2 0
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    2
    0
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 2
    Start Rymanów
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0
    2
    Start Rymanów
    Szarotka Uherce
    3 5
    Wiki Sanok
    Szarotka Uherce
    3
    5
    Wiki Sanok
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    2 0
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    2
    0
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    1 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    4 3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    1 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    4
    3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    Kolejka 5
    Przełom Besko
    3 0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Przełom Besko
    3
    0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    2 0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    2
    0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    Markiewicza Krosno
    2 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Markiewicza Krosno
    2
    0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Start Rymanów
    5 1
    Szarotka Uherce
    Start Rymanów
    5
    1
    Szarotka Uherce
    Wiki Sanok
    2 0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    Wiki Sanok
    2
    0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3 0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3
    0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    5 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    5
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    4 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    1 3
    Czarni Jasło
    4 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Beskid Posada Górna
    1
    3
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 6
    Partyzant Targowiska
    3 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    Partyzant Targowiska
    3
    0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    Przełęcz Dukla
    4 0
    Beskid Posada Górna
    Przełęcz Dukla
    4
    0
    Beskid Posada Górna
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    0 3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    0
    3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 3
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3
    3
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    Szarotka Uherce
    2 2
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Szarotka Uherce
    2
    2
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    0 4
    Start Rymanów
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    0
    4
    Start Rymanów
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3 0
    Wiki Sanok
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    3
    0
    Wiki Sanok
    11 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    11 Wrz 2021 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Kolejka 7
    Wiki Sanok
    2 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Wiki Sanok
    2
    1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Start Rymanów
    2 2
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Start Rymanów
    2
    2
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3 2
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3
    2
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    4 1
    Szarotka Uherce
    Grabowianka Grabówka
    4
    1
    Szarotka Uherce
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2
    0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0 0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    Beskid Posada Górna
    0
    0
    Ostoja Kołaczyce
    Tempo Nienaszów
    4 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Tempo Nienaszów
    4
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 1
    Przełom Besko
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0
    1
    Przełom Besko
    Kolejka 8
    18 Wrz 2021 18:00
    Czarni Jasło
    - -
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    18 Wrz 2021 18:00
    Czarni Jasło
    -
    -
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń