Klasa Okręgowa: grupa Krosno

    Sezon 2022/2023
    #
    Klub
    M
    Z
    R
    P
    Br.+
    Br.-
    Br.+/-
    Pkt
    1
    7
    7
    0
    0
    31
    4
    27
    21
    2
    7
    6
    1
    0
    28
    5
    23
    19
    3
    7
    6
    0
    1
    18
    6
    12
    18
    4
    Czarni Jasło
    R
    R
    P
    Z
    Z
    7
    3
    2
    2
    18
    11
    7
    11
    5
    7
    3
    2
    2
    11
    5
    6
    11
    6
    7
    3
    2
    2
    8
    8
    0
    11
    7
    7
    3
    1
    3
    9
    12
    -3
    10
    8
    7
    3
    0
    4
    14
    13
    1
    9
    9
    7
    2
    3
    2
    12
    12
    0
    9
    10
    LKS Górki
    P
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    7
    3
    0
    4
    12
    17
    -5
    9
    11
    7
    3
    0
    4
    7
    16
    -9
    9
    12
    7
    3
    0
    4
    13
    24
    -11
    9
    13
    7
    1
    3
    3
    7
    10
    -3
    6
    14
    7
    1
    1
    5
    10
    24
    -14
    4
    15
    7
    0
    3
    4
    6
    13
    -7
    3
    16
    7
    0
    0
    7
    6
    30
    -24
    0
    Kolejka 1
    LKS Górki
    0 3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    2 2
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    Przełom Besko
    3 2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 4
    Przełęcz Dukla
    LKS Czeluśnica
    4 2
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0 3
    Start Rymanów
    Partyzant Targowiska
    4 1
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    14 sie 2022
    - 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    3 2
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 2
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    1 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Start Rymanów
    4 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    2 0
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0 4
    LKS Czeluśnica
    Tempo Nienaszów
    1 1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    6 0
    Przełom Besko
    LKS Górki
    4 1
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    20 sie 2022
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    5 0
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    Kolejka 3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 2
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    1 3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    Przełom Besko
    3 0
    LKS Górki
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2 0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3 6
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    3 0
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    1 8
    Start Rymanów
    27 sie 2022
    - 11:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1 1
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 4
    Start Rymanów
    4 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    4 2
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0 2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    Tempo Nienaszów
    0 1
    Markiewicza Krosno
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    3 1
    LKS Czeluśnica
    LKS Górki
    1 3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    0 1
    Przełom Besko
    4 wrz 2022
    - 16:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    1 1
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 5
    Przełom Besko
    0 3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 1
    LKS Górki
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0 6
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    0 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2 3
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    10 wrz 2022
    - 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1 4
    Start Rymanów
    Kolejka 6
    17 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    4 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    1 2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    2 1
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    LKS Górki
    5 4
    Markiewicza Krosno
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Przełom Besko
    0 2
    Nafta Jedlicze
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1 0
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    18 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    0 1
    Start Rymanów
    18 wrz 2022
    - 10:00
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    1 6
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 7
    24 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 0
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    24 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    2 2
    Zamczysko Mrukowa
    24 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Bukowianka Bukowsko
    1 5
    Ekoball Stal Sanok
    24 wrz 2022
    - 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    25 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 0
    Przełom Besko
    25 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 1
    LKS Górki
    25 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    25 wrz 2022
    - 00:00
    Start Rymanów
    7 1
    Cisy Jabłonica Polska
    Kolejka 8
    2 paź 2022
    - 15:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    - -
    Czarni Jasło
    Poprzedni artykułKlasa Okręgowa: grupa Krosno