Klasa Okręgowa: grupa Krosno

    Sezon 2019/2020
    #
    Klub
    M
    Z
    R
    P
    Br.+
    Br.-
    Br.+/-
    Pkt
    1
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    15
    11
    3
    1
    34
    9
    25
    36
    2
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    P
    15
    10
    3
    2
    40
    20
    20
    33
    3
    R
    Z
    Z
    P
    Z
    15
    10
    1
    4
    45
    25
    20
    31
    4
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    R
    15
    9
    4
    2
    47
    14
    33
    31
    5
    R
    Z
    P
    Z
    Z
    15
    9
    2
    4
    37
    24
    13
    29
    6
    Z
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    15
    8
    2
    5
    30
    23
    7
    26
    7
    P
    P
    P
    P
    Z
    15
    6
    3
    6
    20
    28
    -8
    21
    8
    R
    Z
    Z
    P
    P
    15
    6
    2
    7
    16
    23
    -7
    20
    9
    P
    P
    P
    Z
    Z
    15
    6
    1
    8
    25
    28
    -3
    19
    10
    R
    P
    P
    Z
    P
    15
    6
    1
    8
    32
    27
    5
    19
    11
    P
    Z
    P
    P
    Z
    15
    6
    0
    9
    26
    38
    -12
    18
    12
    R
    P
    Z
    P
    P
    15
    5
    3
    7
    19
    27
    -8
    18
    13
    P
    R
    P
    Z
    P
    15
    5
    2
    8
    19
    33
    -14
    17
    14
    Z
    P
    Z
    P
    R
    15
    3
    4
    8
    19
    34
    -15
    13
    15
    R
    P
    P
    P
    P
    15
    3
    2
    10
    20
    31
    -11
    11
    16
    P
    R
    P
    P
    P
    15
    0
    1
    14
    7
    52
    -45
    1
    Kolejka 1
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 1
    Czarni Jasło
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    3 1
    Start Rymanów
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    3
    1
    Start Rymanów
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1
    0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    0 3
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    0
    3
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2 2
    Przełom Besko
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2
    2
    Przełom Besko
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    2 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    2
    2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    3 2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    3
    2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1 3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    11 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1
    3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Przełom Besko
    3 1
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Przełom Besko
    3
    1
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    Kolejka 2
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    1 1
    Markiewicza Krosno
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    1
    1
    Markiewicza Krosno
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    7 2
    LKS Czeluśnica
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    7
    2
    LKS Czeluśnica
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    4 0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    4
    0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    3 1
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    3
    1
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    2 0
    Iskra Przysietnica
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    2
    0
    Iskra Przysietnica
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3
    0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    3 2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    15 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    3
    2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    Kolejka 3
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    0 3
    Start Rymanów
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    0
    3
    Start Rymanów
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    3 0
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    3
    0
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2 1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2
    1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    3 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    3
    1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 3
    Przełom Besko
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    3
    Przełom Besko
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2 3
    Przełęcz Dukla
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2
    3
    Przełęcz Dukla
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0 1
    Czarni Jasło
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4 3
    Tempo Nienaszów
    18 Sie 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4
    3
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Kolejka 4
    24 Sie 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 0
    Markiewicza Krosno
    24 Sie 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3
    0
    Markiewicza Krosno
    24 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0 0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    24 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0
    0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    4 1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    4
    1
    Tempo Nienaszów
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    4 2
    LKS Skołyszyn
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    4
    2
    LKS Skołyszyn
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    4 0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    4
    0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 2
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0
    2
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 3
    Iskra Przysietnica
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1
    3
    Iskra Przysietnica
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    25 Sie 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1
    3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    Kolejka 5
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    1 3
    Start Rymanów
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    1
    3
    Start Rymanów
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2 1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2
    1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    7 3
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    7
    3
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    3
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2
    1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0 1
    Przełom Besko
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0
    1
    Przełom Besko
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0 2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0
    2
    Przełęcz Dukla
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    2 0
    Czarni Jasło
    1 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    2
    0
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 6
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    2 2
    Czarni Jasło
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    2
    2
    Czarni Jasło
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 5
    Tempo Nienaszów
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2
    5
    Tempo Nienaszów
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    2 4
    Markiewicza Krosno
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    2
    4
    Markiewicza Krosno
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 1
    LKS Czeluśnica
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1
    1
    LKS Czeluśnica
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1
    0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    4 0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    4
    0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1
    3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    3 2
    Iskra Przysietnica
    8 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    3
    2
    Iskra Przysietnica
    Kolejka 7
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2 0
    Start Rymanów
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2
    0
    Start Rymanów
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    1 0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    1
    0
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    3 2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    3
    2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0 1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    0
    1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4
    0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    2 1
    Przełom Besko
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    2
    1
    Przełom Besko
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    15 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3
    0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    Kolejka 8
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    4 1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Start Rymanów
    4
    1
    Przełęcz Dukla
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    0 0
    Czarni Jasło
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełom Besko
    0
    0
    Czarni Jasło
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0 2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    0
    2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 4
    Markiewicza Krosno
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0
    4
    Markiewicza Krosno
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 5
    LKS Czeluśnica
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1
    5
    LKS Czeluśnica
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    4 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    4
    1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    5 0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    5
    0
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2 2
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    22 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    2
    2
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    Kolejka 9
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    2 2
    Start Rymanów
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    2
    2
    Start Rymanów
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2 1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    2
    1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2 2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2
    2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0 2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    0
    2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    3 1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    3
    1
    Nafta Jedlicze
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    1
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2 0
    Przełom Besko
    29 Wrz 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    2
    0
    Przełom Besko
    Kolejka 10
    6 Paź 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    5 0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    6 Paź 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    5
    0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    6 Paź 2019 13:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    2 6
    Tempo Nienaszów
    6 Paź 2019 13:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    2
    6
    Tempo Nienaszów
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1 1
    Czarni Jasło
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    1
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    2 0
    Przełom Besko
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Start Rymanów
    2
    0
    Przełom Besko
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    0 3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    0
    3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    4 1
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    6 Paź 2019 15:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    4
    1
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    6 Paź 2019 15:30
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    8 0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    6 Paź 2019 15:30
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    8
    0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    6 Paź 2019 15:30
    Iskra Przysietnica
    1 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    6 Paź 2019 15:30
    Iskra Przysietnica
    1
    1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    Kolejka 11
    12 Paź 2019 15:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 0
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    12 Paź 2019 15:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3
    0
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    12 Paź 2019 15:30
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2 1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    12 Paź 2019 15:30
    LKS Czeluśnica
    2
    1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    12 Paź 2019 15:30
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    12 Paź 2019 15:30
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0
    0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    13 Paź 2019 14:30
    Przełom Besko
    5 2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    13 Paź 2019 14:30
    Przełom Besko
    5
    2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    13 Paź 2019 15:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 9
    Start Rymanów
    13 Paź 2019 15:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    9
    Start Rymanów
    13 Paź 2019 15:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    1 3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    13 Paź 2019 15:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    1
    3
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    13 Paź 2019 15:30
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3 3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    13 Paź 2019 15:30
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3
    3
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    13 Paź 2019 15:30
    Tempo Nienaszów
    1 1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    13 Paź 2019 15:30
    Tempo Nienaszów
    1
    1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    Kolejka 12
    19 Paź 2019 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 2
    Przełom Besko
    19 Paź 2019 15:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3
    2
    Przełom Besko
    20 Paź 2019 13:00
    Start Rymanów
    5 0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    20 Paź 2019 13:00
    Start Rymanów
    5
    0
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    20 Paź 2019 14:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    4 1
    LKS Czeluśnica
    20 Paź 2019 14:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    4
    1
    LKS Czeluśnica
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 3
    Czarni Jasło
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1
    3
    Czarni Jasło
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1
    0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    1 2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    1
    2
    Tempo Nienaszów
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    0 3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    0
    3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0 0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    20 Paź 2019 15:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    0
    0
    LKS Skołyszyn
    Kolejka 13
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    4 2
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    4
    2
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    Czarni Jasło
    5 1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    Czarni Jasło
    5
    1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    3 2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    26 Paź 2019 15:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    3
    2
    Kotwica Korczyna
    27 Paź 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1 2
    Nafta Jedlicze
    27 Paź 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    1
    2
    Nafta Jedlicze
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    0 5
    Start Rymanów
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    0
    5
    Start Rymanów
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    1 4
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    1
    4
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    4 1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    27 Paź 2019 14:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    4
    1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    Kolejka 14
    2 Lis 2019 14:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1 2
    Przełom Besko
    2 Lis 2019 14:00
    Kotwica Korczyna
    1
    2
    Przełom Besko
    3 Lis 2019 11:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2 0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    3 Lis 2019 11:00
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2
    0
    Przełęcz Dukla
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Start Rymanów
    5 0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Start Rymanów
    5
    0
    Nafta Jedlicze
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    0 6
    Czarni Jasło
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Iskra Przysietnica
    0
    6
    Czarni Jasło
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    2 3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    2
    3
    Markiewicza Krosno
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    1 0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 Lis 2019 13:00
    LKS Skołyszyn
    1
    0
    LKS Czeluśnica
    3 Lis 2019 13:30
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1 2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    3 Lis 2019 13:30
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    1
    2
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    3 Lis 2019 14:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    1 0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    3 Lis 2019 14:00
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    1
    0
    Tempo Nienaszów
    Kolejka 15
    9 Lis 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0 1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    9 Lis 2019 12:00
    Przełęcz Dukla
    0
    1
    Iskra Przysietnica
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1 1
    Start Rymanów
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    LKS Czeluśnica
    1
    1
    Start Rymanów
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 1
    Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    1
    Arłamów Ustrzyki D.
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0 2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    9 Lis 2019 13:00
    Nafta Jedlicze
    0
    2
    Wisłok Sieniawa
    10 Lis 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    2 1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    10 Lis 2019 11:00
    Zamczysko Odrzykoń
    2
    1
    Kotwica Korczyna
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4 1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Markiewicza Krosno
    4
    1
    LKS Skołyszyn
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    5 2
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Tempo Nienaszów
    5
    2
    Brzozovia Brzozów
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Przełom Besko
    2 1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec
    10 Lis 2019 13:00
    Przełom Besko
    2
    1
    Cosmos Nowotaniec