IV Liga Podkarpacka

    Sezon 2020/2021
    #
    Klub
    M
    Z
    R
    P
    Br.+
    Br.-
    Br.+/-
    Pkt
    1
    Z
    P
    Z
    Z
    R
    13
    9
    3
    1
    30
    14
    16
    30
    2
    Z
    P
    Z
    R
    Z
    13
    8
    2
    3
    29
    15
    14
    26
    3
    P
    Z
    Z
    R
    Z
    12
    8
    2
    2
    20
    7
    13
    26
    4
    R
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    13
    7
    2
    4
    22
    18
    4
    23
    5
    Z
    Z
    Z
    R
    P
    13
    6
    4
    3
    23
    14
    9
    22
    6
    P
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    13
    7
    1
    5
    20
    13
    7
    22
    7
    R
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    12
    6
    4
    2
    25
    19
    6
    22
    8
    Z
    R
    Z
    R
    P
    12
    6
    4
    2
    10
    5
    5
    22
    9
    Z
    P
    P
    R
    R
    13
    6
    3
    4
    22
    18
    4
    21
    10
    P
    P
    R
    R
    Z
    13
    5
    4
    4
    15
    12
    3
    19
    11
    P
    Z
    Z
    P
    Z
    13
    6
    1
    6
    19
    20
    -1
    19
    12
    P
    Z
    Z
    Z
    Z
    13
    5
    1
    7
    16
    14
    2
    16
    13
    R
    R
    Z
    Z
    P
    13
    4
    4
    5
    16
    18
    -2
    16
    14
    Z
    P
    P
    R
    P
    13
    4
    4
    5
    14
    20
    -6
    16
    15
    R
    R
    P
    Z
    Z
    12
    3
    6
    3
    25
    21
    4
    15
    16
    P
    P
    P
    R
    P
    13
    4
    3
    6
    17
    23
    -6
    15
    17
    Z
    R
    P
    R
    R
    13
    3
    4
    6
    10
    17
    -7
    13
    18
    P
    P
    P
    P
    P
    13
    4
    1
    8
    13
    26
    -13
    13
    19
    P
    R
    P
    R
    P
    13
    3
    3
    7
    18
    21
    -3
    12
    20
    Z
    Z
    P
    P
    P
    13
    3
    0
    10
    17
    45
    -28
    9
    21
    P
    Z
    P
    P
    P
    13
    2
    2
    9
    19
    26
    -7
    8
    22
    Z
    P
    P
    P
    R
    13
    1
    4
    8
    13
    27
    -14
    7
    Kolejka 1
    24 Lip 2020 18:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    2 0
    Stal II Mielec
    24 Lip 2020 18:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    2
    0
    Stal II Mielec
    25 Lip 2020 11:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    0 3
    Karpaty Krosno
    25 Lip 2020 11:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    0
    3
    Karpaty Krosno
    25 Lip 2020 14:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1 3
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    25 Lip 2020 14:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1
    3
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    25 Lip 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    0 2
    Igloopol Dębica
    25 Lip 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    0
    2
    Igloopol Dębica
    25 Lip 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1 2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    25 Lip 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1
    2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    25 Lip 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    0 2
    JKS Jarosław
    25 Lip 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    0
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    25 Lip 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    4 1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    25 Lip 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    4
    1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    26 Lip 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    3 1
    Stal Sanok
    26 Lip 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    3
    1
    Stal Sanok
    26 Lip 2020 16:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    3 1
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    26 Lip 2020 16:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    3
    1
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    26 Lip 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0 0
    Start Pruchnik
    26 Lip 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0
    0
    Start Pruchnik
    26 Lip 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2 3
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    26 Lip 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2
    3
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    Kolejka 2
    29 Lip 2020 17:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    3 0
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    29 Lip 2020 17:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    3
    0
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    JKS Jarosław
    1 1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    JKS Jarosław
    1
    1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2 2
    Czarni Jasło
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2
    2
    Czarni Jasło
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Stal II Mielec
    0 1
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Stal II Mielec
    0
    1
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Start Pruchnik
    1 3
    Legion Pilzno
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Start Pruchnik
    1
    3
    Legion Pilzno
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1 2
    Piast Tuczempy
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1
    2
    Piast Tuczempy
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    0 0
    Igloopol Dębica
    29 Lip 2020 17:30
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    0
    0
    Igloopol Dębica
    29 Lip 2020 18:00
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    0 0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    29 Lip 2020 18:00
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    0
    0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    29 Lip 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    4 3
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    29 Lip 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    4
    3
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    29 Lip 2020 20:00
    Stal Sanok
    3 3
    Sokół Nisko
    29 Lip 2020 20:00
    Stal Sanok
    3
    3
    Sokół Nisko
    19 Sie 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    0 0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    19 Sie 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    0
    0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    Kolejka 3
    1 Sie 2020 11:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    2 1
    JKS Jarosław
    1 Sie 2020 11:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    2
    1
    JKS Jarosław
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    2 4
    Korona Rzeszów
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    2
    4
    Korona Rzeszów
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    2 2
    Stal Sanok
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    2
    2
    Stal Sanok
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    2 1
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    2
    1
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    1 4
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    1 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    1
    4
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    1 Sie 2020 18:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    2 0
    Start Pruchnik
    1 Sie 2020 18:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    2
    0
    Start Pruchnik
    2 Sie 2020 13:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2 0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2 Sie 2020 13:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2
    0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2 Sie 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    4 3
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    2 Sie 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    4
    3
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    2 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0 0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0
    0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2 Sie 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2 2
    Stal II Mielec
    2 Sie 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    2
    Stal II Mielec
    2 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2 0
    Karpaty Krosno
    2 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2
    0
    Karpaty Krosno
    Kolejka 4
    7 Sie 2020 18:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    1 2
    Piast Tuczempy
    7 Sie 2020 18:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    1
    2
    Piast Tuczempy
    8 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    0 2
    Izolator Boguchwała
    8 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    0
    2
    Izolator Boguchwała
    8 Sie 2020 11:00
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    5 0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    8 Sie 2020 11:00
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    5
    0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    0 2
    JKS Jarosław
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    0
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2 0
    Igloopol Dębica
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2
    0
    Igloopol Dębica
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2 0
    Legion Pilzno
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    2
    0
    Legion Pilzno
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    1 0
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    8 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    1
    0
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    8 Sie 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    2 0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    8 Sie 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    2
    0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    9 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    1 3
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    9 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    1
    3
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    23 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    - -
    Sokół Nisko
    23 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    -
    -
    Sokół Nisko
    23 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    2 0
    Czarni Jasło
    23 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    2
    0
    Czarni Jasło
    Kolejka 5
    12 Sie 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    0 0
    Karpaty Krosno
    12 Sie 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    0
    0
    Karpaty Krosno
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0 0
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0
    0
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    1 0
    Stal II Mielec
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    1
    0
    Stal II Mielec
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    1 0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    1
    0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    0 3
    Start Pruchnik
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    0
    3
    Start Pruchnik
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3 0
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Czarni Jasło
    3
    0
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1 1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1
    1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    3 0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    3
    0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    3 1
    Stal Sanok
    12 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    3
    1
    Stal Sanok
    12 Sie 2020 18:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    4 0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    12 Sie 2020 18:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    4
    0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    12 Sie 2020 18:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    1 4
    Korona Rzeszów
    12 Sie 2020 18:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    1
    4
    Korona Rzeszów
    Kolejka 6
    15 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    0 2
    JKS Jarosław
    15 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    0
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    15 Sie 2020 11:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    1 2
    Legion Pilzno
    15 Sie 2020 11:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    1
    2
    Legion Pilzno
    15 Sie 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    4 1
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    15 Sie 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    4
    1
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    4 3
    Izolator Boguchwała
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    4
    3
    Izolator Boguchwała
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1 0
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    1
    0
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    1 0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    1
    0
    Polonia Przemyśl
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1 1
    Piast Tuczempy
    15 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1
    1
    Piast Tuczempy
    15 Sie 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    5 0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    15 Sie 2020 18:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    5
    0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    16 Sie 2020 17:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1 2
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    16 Sie 2020 17:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1
    2
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    16 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    2 1
    Czarni Jasło
    16 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    2
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    30 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    - -
    Igloopol Dębica
    30 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    -
    -
    Igloopol Dębica
    Kolejka 7
    22 Sie 2020 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    4 2
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    22 Sie 2020 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    4
    2
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    22 Sie 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    3 0
    Start Pruchnik
    22 Sie 2020 16:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    3
    0
    Start Pruchnik
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    1 4
    Korona Rzeszów
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    1
    4
    Korona Rzeszów
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0 1
    Stal Sanok
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0
    1
    Stal Sanok
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    2 0
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    22 Sie 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    2
    0
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    22 Sie 2020 17:30
    Piast Tuczempy
    1 0
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    22 Sie 2020 17:30
    Piast Tuczempy
    1
    0
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    22 Sie 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    1 0
    Stal II Mielec
    22 Sie 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    1
    0
    Stal II Mielec
    23 Sie 2020 15:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2 4
    Partyzant Targowiska
    23 Sie 2020 15:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    2
    4
    Partyzant Targowiska
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    1 3
    Sokół Nisko
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    1
    3
    Sokół Nisko
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1 1
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1
    1
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    0 1
    Karpaty Krosno
    23 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    0
    1
    Karpaty Krosno
    Kolejka 8
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    3 2
    JKS Jarosław
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    3
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    0 1
    Igloopol Dębica
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    0
    1
    Igloopol Dębica
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    2 2
    Polonia Przemyśl
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    2
    2
    Polonia Przemyśl
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    0 0
    Legion Pilzno
    26 Sie 2020 17:00
    Sokół Nisko
    0
    0
    Legion Pilzno
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0 1
    Czarni Jasło
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0
    1
    Czarni Jasło
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    2 0
    Stal II Mielec
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    2
    0
    Stal II Mielec
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Karpaty Krosno
    1 0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Karpaty Krosno
    1
    0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    0 1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    0
    1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    2 1
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    2
    1
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Piast Tuczempy
    3 1
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    26 Sie 2020 17:30
    Piast Tuczempy
    3
    1
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    26 Sie 2020 20:00
    Stal Sanok
    1 0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    26 Sie 2020 20:00
    Stal Sanok
    1
    0
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    Kolejka 9
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1 2
    Piast Tuczempy
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Legion Pilzno
    1
    2
    Piast Tuczempy
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    1 1
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    1
    1
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    2 1
    Karpaty Krosno
    29 Sie 2020 11:00
    Stal II Mielec
    2
    1
    Karpaty Krosno
    29 Sie 2020 16:30
    Czarni Jasło
    2 0
    Stal Sanok
    29 Sie 2020 16:30
    Czarni Jasło
    2
    0
    Stal Sanok
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    2 2
    Sokół Nisko
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    2
    2
    Sokół Nisko
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    4 3
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    4
    3
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    3 1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    3
    1
    Partyzant Targowiska
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    0 1
    Start Pruchnik
    29 Sie 2020 17:00
    JKS Jarosław
    0
    1
    Start Pruchnik
    30 Sie 2020 14:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    3 2
    Korona Rzeszów
    30 Sie 2020 14:00
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    3
    2
    Korona Rzeszów
    30 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    3 2
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    30 Sie 2020 17:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    3
    2
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    30 Sie 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    0 1
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    30 Sie 2020 17:30
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    0
    1
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    Kolejka 10
    4 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    0 0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    4 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Start Pruchnik
    0
    0
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    5 Wrz 2020 11:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    2 3
    Polonia Przemyśl
    5 Wrz 2020 11:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    2
    3
    Polonia Przemyśl
    5 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1 2
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    5 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Sokół Nisko
    1
    2
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    3 0
    Czarni Jasło
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Korona Rzeszów
    3
    0
    Czarni Jasło
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    0 3
    Stal II Mielec
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    0
    3
    Stal II Mielec
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    1 2
    JKS Jarosław
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    1
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0 1
    Igloopol Dębica
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0
    1
    Igloopol Dębica
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    0 3
    Izolator Boguchwała
    5 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Stal Sanok
    0
    3
    Izolator Boguchwała
    6 Wrz 2020 11:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1 5
    Karpaty Krosno
    6 Wrz 2020 11:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1
    5
    Karpaty Krosno
    6 Wrz 2020 15:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    3 2
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    6 Wrz 2020 15:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    3
    2
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    6 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0 2
    Legion Pilzno
    6 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0
    2
    Legion Pilzno
    Kolejka 11
    8 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    3 5
    Sokół Nisko
    8 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    3
    5
    Sokół Nisko
    9 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1 3
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    9 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1
    3
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    9 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Legion Pilzno
    4 1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    9 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Legion Pilzno
    4
    1
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    9 Wrz 2020 16:30
    JKS Jarosław
    5 2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    9 Wrz 2020 16:30
    JKS Jarosław
    5
    2
    Partyzant Targowiska
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    1 0
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Polonia Przemyśl
    1
    0
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0 3
    Piast Tuczempy
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    0
    3
    Piast Tuczempy
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2 2
    Korona Rzeszów
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2
    2
    Korona Rzeszów
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    0 0
    Stal Sanok
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Igloopol Dębica
    0
    0
    Stal Sanok
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    0 0
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    0
    0
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    1 0
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    9 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Karpaty Krosno
    1
    0
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    9 Wrz 2020 17:30
    Stal II Mielec
    2 0
    Start Pruchnik
    9 Wrz 2020 17:30
    Stal II Mielec
    2
    0
    Start Pruchnik
    Kolejka 12
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Sokół Nisko
    4 0
    Czarni Jasło
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Sokół Nisko
    4
    0
    Czarni Jasło
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1 1
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    1
    1
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    2 1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    2
    1
    Izolator Boguchwała
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    5 2
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    12 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Piast Tuczempy
    5
    2
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    12 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0 3
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    12 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Partyzant Targowiska
    0
    3
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    12 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    1 0
    Igloopol Dębica
    12 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Korona Rzeszów
    1
    0
    Igloopol Dębica
    12 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    0 3
    Stal II Mielec
    12 Wrz 2020 17:00
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    0
    3
    Stal II Mielec
    12 Wrz 2020 19:45
    Stal Sanok
    1 2
    JKS Jarosław
    12 Wrz 2020 19:45
    Stal Sanok
    1
    2
    JKS Jarosław
    13 Wrz 2020 15:00
    Start Pruchnik
    1 1
    Karpaty Krosno
    13 Wrz 2020 15:00
    Start Pruchnik
    1
    1
    Karpaty Krosno
    13 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0 2
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    13 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    0
    2
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    13 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Legion Pilzno
    2 1
    Polonia Przemyśl
    13 Wrz 2020 16:30
    Legion Pilzno
    2
    1
    Polonia Przemyśl
    Kolejka 13
    Polonia Przemyśl
    0 0
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    Polonia Przemyśl
    0
    0
    Orzeł Przeworsk
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    4 1
    Legion Pilzno
    Błękitni Ropczyce
    4
    1
    Legion Pilzno
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    0 9
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    Stal II Stalowa Wola
    0
    9
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2 2
    Sokół Nisko
    Izolator Boguchwała
    2
    2
    Sokół Nisko
    Igloopol Dębica
    0 0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    Igloopol Dębica
    0
    0
    Wisłok Wiśniowa
    JKS Jarosław
    0 1
    Korona Rzeszów
    JKS Jarosław
    0
    1
    Korona Rzeszów
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2 2
    Stal Sanok
    Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
    2
    2
    Stal Sanok
    Stal II Mielec
    4 0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Stal II Mielec
    4
    0
    Partyzant Targowiska
    Karpaty Krosno
    2 1
    Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski
    Karpaty Krosno
    2
    1
    Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
    19 Wrz 2020 14:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1 1
    Piast Tuczempy
    19 Wrz 2020 14:00
    Czarni Jasło
    1
    1
    Piast Tuczempy
    19 Wrz 2020 16:40
    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
    1 1
    Start Pruchnik
    19 Wrz 2020 16:40
    Głogovia Głogów Młp.
    1
    1
    Start Pruchnik
    Kolejka 14
    27 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    - -
    Czarni Jasło
    27 Wrz 2020 16:00
    Resovia II Rzeszów
    -
    -
    Czarni Jasło